Best on the box

TODAY

Fiji One

11:00pm 2016 National Basketball League – Brisbane v Breakers (Delayed)

TVWAN Action

8:45am The Rugby Championship 2016 Highlights

10:00 EPCR Challenge Cup 2016/17 – RD 02: La Rochelle vs. Bayonne

11:45 Mitre 10 Cup 2016 – Championship SF2: Otago v Bay of Plenty

01:30pm Mitre 10 Cup Live 2016 – Championship SF2: Wellington v North Harbour

03:30 The Rugby Championship 2016 Highlights

04:00 Bundesliga 2016/17 – MD 08: Hamburger SV vs. Eintracht Frankfurt

06:00 Omnisport Bulletin

06:30 Bledisloe Cup Test LIVE 2016 – New Zealand vs. Australia

08:30 Mitre 10 Cup 2016 – Championship SF2: Wellington v North Harbour

10:10 EPCR Champions Cup 2016/17 – RD 02: Sale Sharks vs. RC Toulon

11:55 EPCR Champions Cup LIVE 2016/17 – RD 02: Munster Rugby vs. Glasgow Warriors

1:55 Currie Cup LIVE 2016 – Grand Final: Cheetahs vs. Bulls

4:55 Mitre 10 Cup 2016 – Championship SF2: Wellington v North Harbour

6:40 EPCR Champions Cup LIVE 2016/17 – RD 02: Ulster Rugby vs. Exeter Chiefs

FBC TV

1:30pm Mitre10 Cup Championship S/Final – Wellington vs North Harbour – LIVE

TOMORROW

Fiji One

12:00pm 2016 Aviva Premiership – Exeter Chiefs v Gloucester Rugby (Replay)

02pm: Total Sports

TVWAN Action

01:00pm Mitre 10 Cup Live 2016 – Premiership SF1: Canterbury v Counties Manukau

03:00 The Rugby Championship 2016 Highlights

03:30 Mitre 10 Cup Live 2016 – Premiership SF2: Taranaki v Tasman

06:00 Premier League 2016/17 – Wk 11: Arsenal vs. Middlesbrough

08:30 Bledisloe Cup Test 2016 – New Zealand vs. Australia

10:10 Currie Cup 2016 – Grand Final: Cheetahs vs. Bulls

FBC TV

1:00pm Mitre10 Cup Premiership S/Final – Canterbury vs Counties Manukau – LIVE

MONDAY

TVWAN Action

1:55am EPCR Champions Cup LIVE 2016/17 – RD 02: Montepellier vs. Leinster Rugby

1:55 The Rugby Championship 2016 Highlights

2:10 EPCR Champions Cup LIVE 2016/17 – RD 02: Zebre Rugby vs. Connacht Rugby

4:10 Omnisport Bulletin

4:25 EPCR Champions Cup LIVE 2016/17 – RD 02: Leicester Tigers vs. Racing 92

6:30 Bundesliga 2016/17 – MD 08: Hamburger SV vs. Eintracht Frankfurt

8:30 EPCR Champions Cup 2016/17 – RD 02: Munster Rugby vs. Glasgow Warriors

10:15 Mitre 10 Cup 2016 – Premiership SF2: Taranaki v Tasman

12:00 Bundesliga Specials 2016/17

12:30pm Bundesliga H/L’s 2016/17

09:30 UEFA Champions League 2016/17 – MD 03: Barcelona vs. Manchester City

11:15 UEFA Europa League 2016/17 – MD 03: Manchester United vs. Fenerbache

1:00am Premier League 2016/17 – Wk 11: Man City vs. Southampton

3:00 Premier League Review Show 2016/17

4:00 Bundesliga H/L’s 2016/17

5:00 Premier League 2016/17 – Wk 11: Burnley vs. Everton

7:00 Premier League 2016/17 – Wk 11: Bournemouth vs. Spurs

More Stories